Friday, April 10, 2009

Out of All Seriousness

I haven't done a real fun entry in a while. I just been talking about my life and stuff, so I decided to make two entries today. This is going to be the first of the two entries.

Earlier, this year Ve made an entry entitled "my dream guy". This entry made me laugh and it was a pretty interesting read. So I decided to make one but instead of a dream guy, I'll be making one for my dream girl.

So lets begin with the height. She can not be a midget. She has to be above 5 feet. I prefer her to be around 5'3 - 5'6. She has to have some nice legs. Like I seriously, some nice legs. I have a fetish for long legs. If you know what I mean. Lets continue talking about the body. She has to have some decent size breast. Nothing small. She also has to have a decent ass. She can not be fat. I repeat no fat girls please. Pretty much it for the body features. That is enough about the important parts. Just kidding. So she has to have some good looking hair. A beautiful hair color. Preferably a natural color but dye and highlights are good. She just needs to look good in it. As for facial features. She can not have zits, pimps, bumps or whatever you like to call it. My dream girl must have a good taste in fashion. She has to look good, smell good and dress good. So lets talk about the unimportant stuff. Kidding. As for her personality, she has to be like ultra sweet and loving.She must be intelligent. She doesn't necessarily have to be street smart but atleast book smart. I want a girl who has a future.She can not act ghetto and jungle. Sorry, ______. She must have good taste in music. None of that band wagon main stream shit. She does not have to compliment me alot because it is the love that matters. Right? No smoking either. Alcohol is fine. Oh, she also needs to know how to cook, clean and like you know typical women stuff. She also must be normal. I do not wanna deal with a crazy b*tch. Last thoughts, She must look good. I mean like real good. (Just Kidding). But seriously, as long as we love each other that what matters and that what makes her my dream girl.

Ignore all the grammar, cause I do not wanna deal with grammar right now. I have some typos,grammar errors and other shit. Just ignore it for this entry. I'll start the next entry after I receive some comments and views.

Update : So I was talking to Jennifer and I was just being corny. I thought it was pretty funny so Ill post up some of the conversation. I edit some parts so it can flow well.

Jennifer: LMAO I HAD MY BLOG SINCE. FOREVER XD
me: I could say something really corny
right now
Jennifer: what...
LOL
me: You've been in my heart since forever
LOL

Jennifer: but that has nothing to do with what i said
for you to change it around?
me: LOL you make my world go around

Jennifer: no really
what did i do?
ROFL
me: What did you do? well here is one thing you did. You changed me life
LOL

Jennifer: LMAOOOOO
DANG ROFL ROFL ROFL
me: Dang, you look fine

Jennifer: lmao i bet you cant do this in real life
ROFL
me: I do not need a real life cause you are my life
LOL

Jennifer: yeah i dont get it
ROFLLL :-D
me: What is there not to get? I simply love you.
that one kinda sucks too

Jennifer: LMAOOO
hmm not really
haha it makes sense
hahahaha XD
me: You are the only thing that makes sense in my heart

Jennifer: OH WOW
HAHAHAHHAHAHHAHA
me: You are the reason there is a wow in my world

Jennifer: LMAO LMAO LMAO
OH SHOOT HAHAHHAHAH
me: lol
i was about to say" shoot, I think i am in heaven cause you sure look like an angel to me"


Yeah, it gets suckier towards the end but its pretty funny. Unfortunately, I can not do this in real life

5 comments:

  1. lmaoo i do not match with any of these requirements

    you expect a lot lol
    but isnt that what every asian guy dream for? lol. that's like the perfect girl.

    ReplyDelete
  2. LOLLLLLLLLL good luck finding that girl

    ReplyDelete
  3. lmaoo awww that convo with Jennifer was really cute

    ReplyDelete
  4. ROFL ROFL AT YOUR DREAM GIRL! OH MAN. LOLOLOLOLOL!!

    and omggg that convo on aim. it was sooo funny! omg you were confusing at the last parts because it just didnt work hahahahah!! good stuff, dude hahahah!

    ReplyDelete